Takahiro Sakurai

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1974-06-13

Place of Birth
Okazaki, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Сакурай Такахиро
櫻井孝宏
樱井孝宏

Takahiro Sakurai

a Japanese voice actor who was born in Aichi. He was a member of 81 Produce and since July 20 of 2014 is attached with INTENTION, the management company established by Kenichi Suzumura, one of his good friends.

2005
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
6.8
2007
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
3.8
2005
Megaman X - The Day of Sigma
8.0
2015
The Labyrinth of Grisaia
6.5
2017
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan
8.0
2006
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
8.0
2012
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 1 - The Egg of the King
7.2
2012
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 2 - The Battle for Doldrey
7.4
2006
In a Distant Time
2.0
2008
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
7.5
2004
Konjiki no Gash Bell!!: Unlisted Demon 101
0.0
2011
Fate/Prototype
6.3
2008
Kirepapa.
4.7
2017
Blame!
6.6
2017
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters
6.1
2017
Genocidal Organ
6.3
2005
Karas: The Prophecy
6.4
2019
Mr. Osomatsu the Movie
10.0
2018
Godzilla: The Planet Eater
5.6
2018
Mob Psycho 100 REIGEN – The Miracle Psychic that Nobody Know
3.5
1970
Psycho-Pass 3 Movie: First Inspector
0.0
2001
Shenmue: The Movie
5.3
2005
Last Order: Final Fantasy VII
6.7
2009
Final Fantasy VII: On the Way to a Smile - Episode Denzel
6.1
2013
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 3 - The Advent
7.6
2007
Karas: The Revelation
1.0
2009
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
6.5
2019
Mob Psycho 100 II: The First Spirits and Such Company Trip - A Journey that Mends the Heart and Heals the Soul
5.0
2013
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day - The Movie
7.2
2000
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo
0.0
2016
Kizumonogatari Part 2: Nekketsu
8.2
2018
Infini-T Force the Movie: Farewell Gatchaman My Friend
7.5
2018
Haikara-san: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2
4.5
2014
Tsubasa and Hotaru
6.0
2018
Peace Maker Kurogane Movie 2: Yuumei
0.0
2019
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;Surrection
7.7
2019
Human Lost
5.0
2009
Bakemonogatari Vol 1: Hitagi Crab
0.0
2016
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu
7.8
2017
Kizumonogatari Part 3: Reiketsu
8.3
2018
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle
6.1
2018
Peace Maker Kurogane Movie 1: Omou Michi
0.0
2002
.hack Liminality: In the Case of Mai Minase
0.0
2007
Vexille
7.0
2000
Digimon Adventure: Our War Game
8.1
2014
Santa Company
5.5
2015
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
7.3
2017
91 Days Special
6.0
2018
Hataraku Saibou: Kaze Shoukougun
4.5
2016
Accel World: INFINITE ∞ BURST
5.8
2019
Santa Company: The Secret of Christmas
0.0
2018
Liz and the Blue Bird
7.5
2015
Ajin: Demi-Human - Compel
7.9
2001
Slayers Premium
5.7
2017
Haikara-san: Here Comes Miss Modern
6.8
2013
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
7.3
2019
Our Seven-Day War
0.0
2016
Ajin: Demi-Human - Collision
6.1
2015
Knights of Sidonia: The Movie
5.3
2016
One Piece Film: GOLD
7.1
2010
Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama
0.0
2015
Digimon Adventure Tri. - Chapter 1: Reunion
7.6
2009
Pani Poni Dash! OVA
8.0
2016
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: Welcome to the Kitauji High School Concert Band
6.9
2010
Growlanser IV: Wayfarer of Time
0.0
2020
Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna
0.0
2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.1 Crime and Punishment
6.5
2017
Fireworks, Should We See It from the Side or the Bottom?
5.6
2003
Saint Beast
0.0
2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.2 First Guardian
6.3
2016
Ajin: Demi-Human - Collide
8.0
2000
Digimon Adventure 3D: Digimon Grand Prix!
0.0
2016
Digimon Adventure Tri. - Chapter 2: Determination
7.2
2017
Digimon Adventure Tri. - Chapter 4: Loss
7.2
2017
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Initiation
6.6
2019
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: Finale Oath
6.0
2017
Digimon Adventure Tri. - Chapter 5: Coexistence
7.9
2016
Digimon Adventure Tri. - Chapter 3: Confession
7.5
2017
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: May the Melody Reach You!
0.0
2001
Pikachu's PikaBoo
6.0
2006
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody
6.8
2007
Bleach the Movie: The DiamondDust Rebellion
6.6
2019
Lupinranger VS Patranger VS Kyuranger
5.5

Members Online

CLOSE [x]