Lee Sung Kyung All Movies List

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1990-08-10

Place of Birth
Goyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Also Known As
이성경
Lee Sungkyoung
Lee Sung-kyoung
Lee Song-kyoung
Lee Sung-kyung

Tags : 
Lee Sung-kyoung,Lee Sung Kyung Height,Lee Sung Kyung Drama,Lee Sung Kyung Manila,Lee Sung Kyung Age,Lee Sung Kyung Ig,Lee Sung Kyung Eyes,Lee Sung Kyung New Drama,Lee Sung Kyung Instagram,Lee Sung Kyung Movies,Lee Sung-kyung

Lee Sung Kyung All Movies List

2019
Miss & Mrs. Cops
8.0
2018
Love+Sling
7.5
2020
새해전야
0.0