Saori Oonishi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1992-08-06

Place of Birth
Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Saori Ōnishi
Saori Onishi
大西 沙織

Tags : 
Saori Oonishi,Saori Oonishi Seiyuu,Oonishi Saori Instagram,Oonishi Saori Myanimelist,Oonishi Saori Radio

Saori Oonishi

2016
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OVA
6.0
2019
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? - Arrow of the Orion
6.9
2019
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Movie
0.0