Sumire Morohoshi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1999-04-23

Place of Birth
Kanagawa, Japan

Also Known As
諸星すみれ
もろほし すみれ

Sumire Morohoshi

Sumire Morohoshi is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Himawari Theatre Group.

2013
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
7.3
2015
Meiji Tokyo Renka: Yumihari no Serenade
2.5
2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.3 In the Realm Beyond Is ____
6.8
2014
Aikatsu! The Movie
0.0
2015
The Boy and the Beast
8.0
2010
A Summer Family
0.0
2016
Aikatsu! ~Aiming For the Magic Aikatsu Card~
10.0
2011
The Princess and the Pilot
7.1
2018
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple
7.9
2015
Aikatsu! Music Award: We all get a prize SHOW!
10.0
2016
Izakaya Moheji 5
0.0
2017
Izakaya Moheji 6
0.0
2011
Izakaya Moheji
6.0
2016
Aikatsu Stars! The Movie
6.0
2009
Summer Wars
7.6
2017
Haikyuu!! Movie 3: Genius and Sense
8.0
2017
Haikyuu!! Movie 4: Battle of Concepts
9.0
2013
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
6.3
2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.1 Crime and Punishment
6.5
2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.2 First Guardian
6.3

Members Online

CLOSE [x]