Shintarou Asanuma

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1976-01-05

Place of Birth
Iwate Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Shintarō Asanuma
Asanuma Shintarō
Asanuma Shintarou
浅沼 晋太郎

Shintarou Asanuma

is a Japanese scriptwriter, director, actor, voice actor, narrator, copywriter and designer from Iwate Prefecture. He was affiliated with Office Osawa and currently attached under DANDELION.

2017
Seitokai Yakuindomo Movie
6.0
2012
Shooting Star Lens
0.0
2010
Mazinkaizer SKL
6.6
2015
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman
5.7
2013
Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo?: Onsen Manyuuki
0.0
2018
Ultraman Geed the Movie: Connect! The Wishes!!
0.0
2016
She and Her Cat: Everything Flows
7.0
2016
Ginga Kikoutai Majestic Prince Movie: Kakusei no Idenshi
7.0
2016
Accel World: INFINITE ∞ BURST
5.8
2014
Black Butler: Book of Murder
7.8
2020
Seitokai Yakuindomo Movie 2
0.0
2020
Given
0.0
2010
Kowarekake no Orgel
6.3
2013
Ultra Zero Fight
0.0
2017
Fireworks, Should We See It from the Side or the Bottom?
5.6
2016
Koro-sensei Q!
8.0
2010
Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D: Bonds Beyond Time
6.2
2016
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days
6.5

Members Online

CLOSE [x]