Konstantin Bartashevich Tattoo

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1899-02-27

Place of Birth

Also Known As
Konstantin Bartaschewitsch
Константин Барташевич
Constantine Bartashevich

Tags : 
Konstantin Bartashevich

Konstantin Bartashevich Tattoo

Konstantin M. Bartashevich (27 February 1899 — 13 March 1975) was a Soviet actor of theater and cinema.

1967
Give a paw, my friend!
7.0
1937
Глубокий рейд
0.0
1956
The Mystery of the Eternal Night
5.0
1958
The Blue Arrow
6.0
1961
Clear Skies
5.7
1949
Life in Bloom
5.0
1962
Battle Beyond the Sun
2.7
1955
Звезды на крыльях
5.0
1959
Nebo Zovyot
3.3
1962
The Labour and Rose
0.0
1959
Girl Seeks Father
8.0
1967
Give a paw, my friend!
7.0
1955
Road to Life
7.0
1962
Жизнь сначала
6.0
1962
Men and Beasts
7.0
1959
Girl Seeks Father
8.2
1946
The Great Glinka
6.0